Η ΚΟΠ όρισε τους διαιτητές για την 24η αγωνιστική στη Γ κατηγορία.

Αναλυτικά:

 24η Αγωνιστική
 Σάββατο, 11 Μαρτίου 2017
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ 15:30 Ε.Ν.Υ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΥΨΩΝΑ
Στάδιο
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
Διαιτητές
Διαιτητής ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Παρατηρητής
Παρατηρητής ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
 Σάββατο, 11 Μαρτίου 2017
ΠΕΓΕΙΑ 2014 15:30 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
Στάδιο
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
Διαιτητές
Διαιτητής ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ Ν.
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΗ
Παρατηρητής
Παρατηρητής ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑ
 Σάββατο, 11 Μαρτίου 2017
ΑΕΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΡΥΣΟΥΛΩΝ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ 15:30 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
Στάδιο
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
Διαιτητές
Διαιτητής ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ Μ.
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
Παρατηρητής
Παρατηρητής ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
 Σάββατο, 11 Μαρτίου 2017
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΛΑΚΚΟΥ 15:30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
Στάδιο
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
Διαιτητές
Διαιτητής ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΣΘΕΝΟΥΣ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ
Παρατηρητής
Παρατηρητής ΛΟΙΖΟΣ ΛΟΙΖΟΥ
 Σάββατο, 11 Μαρτίου 2017
ΑΠΕΠ ΠΙΤΣΙΛΙΑΣ 15:30 ΑΧΥΡΩΝΑΣ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
Στάδιο
ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
Διαιτητές
Διαιτητής ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΚΟΣ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ
Παρατηρητής
Παρατηρητής ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
 Σάββατο, 11 Μαρτίου 2017
Π.Ο. ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ 15:30 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΜΟΡΦΟΥ
Στάδιο
ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
Διαιτητές
Διαιτητής ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΥ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ
Παρατηρητής
Παρατηρητής ΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
 Σάββατο, 11 Μαρτίου 2017
Π.Ο. ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ 2006 15:30 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑΚΟΣ-ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
Στάδιο
ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
Διαιτητές
Διαιτητής ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΠΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Παρατηρητής
Παρατηρητής ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ ΧΑΠΕΣΙΗΣ
 Κυριακή, 12 Μαρτίου 2017
ΧΑΛΚΑΝΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΛΙΟΥ 15:30 ΜΕΑΠ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Στάδιο
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
Διαιτητές
Διαιτητής ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗ
Α’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ
Β’ Βοηθός Διαιτητής ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΩΜΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ
Παρατηρητής
Παρατηρητής ΜΗΝΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ